Oxygen and Air Fuel Sensors

Genuine Toyota Oxygen & Air Fuel Ratio Sensors

Genuine Toyota O2 Sensors and Air Fuel Ratio Sensor keep your Toyota running correctly. They are responsible for making sure that the fuel and air are mixed correctly, and that you stay within emission standards. Replacing them with Genuine Toyota sensors insures the values needed when monitoring your exhaust gases and mixtures.

893480E130D0 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Center, red.
$21.61
MSRP $28.76
Save $7.15
24.9% Off
8934862180B2 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Le, xle, outer, prec. Metal. Se, xse, nightshade, outer, prec.
$21.61
MSRP $28.76
Save $7.15
24.9% Off
8934834060C2 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Electrical components. inner black.
$21.61
MSRP $28.76
Save $7.15
24.9% Off
8934833060G7 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

2011-17 without se, se premium. olive. With SE. outer olive.
$5.86
MSRP $7.80
Save $1.94
24.9% Off
8934828090A0 - : Parking Aid Sensor Seal for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Seal

Inner, white.
$6.61
MSRP $8.80
Save $2.19
24.9% Off
8934847040D7 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

With PRIME. side park sensor red.
$18.24
MSRP $24.27
Save $6.03
24.8% Off
8934828090D0 - : Parking Aid Sensor Seal for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Seal

Inner, red.
$6.61
MSRP $8.80
Save $2.19
24.9% Off
8934847140B1 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Center park aid, ash.
$21.61
MSRP $28.76
Save $7.15
24.9% Off
8934806220B0 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Se, se nightshade, xse. outer gray. Le, xle, outer, gray.
$11.11
MSRP $14.79
Save $3.68
24.9% Off
8934833100G0 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Olive.
$12.24
MSRP $16.28
Save $4.04
24.8% Off
8934833280J7 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

2021-24 LE, XLE. outer park sensor reserv. blue. LE, XLE. outer dark blue.
$21.61
MSRP $28.76
Save $7.15
24.9% Off
8934847040B0 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

With PRIME. side park sensor silver.
$18.24
MSRP $24.27
Save $6.03
24.8% Off

No results found for "oxygen sensors, air fuel ratio sensor". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!