Oxygen and Air Fuel Sensors

Genuine Toyota Oxygen & Air Fuel Ratio Sensors

Genuine Toyota O2 Sensors and Air Fuel Ratio Sensor keep your Toyota running correctly. They are responsible for making sure that the fuel and air are mixed correctly, and that you stay within emission standards. Replacing them with Genuine Toyota sensors insures the values needed when monitoring your exhaust gases and mixtures.

8934864030B2 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

2010-13 sr5 2010-24 limited, trd sport. inner silver. 2014-24 with limited & trd sport. silver.
$11.24
MSRP $14.95
Save $3.71
24.8% Off
8934833280B1 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

LE, XLE. outer gray.
$18.24
MSRP $24.27
Save $6.03
24.8% Off
8934871010D0 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Inner, red.
$5.24
MSRP $6.97
Save $1.73
24.8% Off
8934847090A1 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

With PRIME. side park sensor white pearl.
$18.24
MSRP $24.27
Save $6.03
24.8% Off
8934862130C1 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

2019-20.
$17.61
MSRP $23.43
Save $5.82
24.8% Off
8934812140J6 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

2016-18 without PRIME. corner park sensor dark blue.
$18.24
MSRP $24.27
Save $6.03
24.8% Off
8934833270C3 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Center black.
$21.61
MSRP $28.76
Save $7.15
24.9% Off
8934842230A0 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

2021-25 without adventure, without trd off-road with plug-in. outer park sensor super white. 2021-24 with ADVENTURE, with TRD OFF-ROAD....
$18.24
MSRP $24.27
Save $6.03
24.8% Off
8934847100A3 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

With PRIME. side park sensor white pearl.
$18.24
MSRP $24.27
Save $6.03
24.8% Off
8934806220G1 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

2021-24 with ADVENTURE, with TRD OFF-ROAD. outer park sensor, NAM built army green.
$20.61
MSRP $27.43
Save $6.82
24.9% Off
8934847090E0 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

2016-18 without PRIME. side park sensor steel.
$18.24
MSRP $24.27
Save $6.03
24.8% Off
893480E160G0 - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Toyota Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Without xse, green.
$21.61
MSRP $28.76
Save $7.15
24.9% Off

No results found for "oxygen sensors, air fuel ratio sensor". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!